Gemeinde Teising

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Teising, Gemeinde Teising
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:17:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.307 33,4 %
FW 6.210 28,4 %
TL 8.330 38,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.494 -
Wähler 997 66,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 21.847 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Teising, Gemeinde Teising
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:17:15

Gewählter Partei
Maier Stefan CSU
Kahler Robert CSU
Auer Georg CSU
Bachmaier Christian CSU
Reischl Johann FW
Heiß Claudia FW
Färber Christoph FW
Brückner Florian TL
Hiebl Johann TL
Wache Sieglinde TL
Linderer Josef TL
Hochleitner Robert TL

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmaier Christian 4 569
2 Kahler Robert 2 939
3 Auer Georg 3 591
4 Maier Stefan 1 1.015
5 Kiesenbauer Sylvia 17 165
6 Schillmaier Anna 19 115
7 Unterhitzenberger Bianca 5 523
8 Bachmeier Michael 6 326
9 Auer Florian 13 206
10 Kostadinov Alexander 11 257
11 Heid Martin 12 243
12 Albanbauer Ludwig 16 172
13 Hofer-Stelzl Maria 7 311
14 Schreck-Frauenhofer Cornelia 8 308
15 Hamberger Thomas 15 179
16 Kiesenbauer Jürgen 24 75
17 Schreck Thomas 20 110
18 Hechenberger Martin 21 107
19 Bachmeier Johann 10 258
20 Schillmaier Jürgen 22 99
21 Loth Maximilian 14 200
22 Hecker Johannes 9 307
23 Zwicker Elke 23 84
24 Maier Manuel 18 148

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heiß Claudia 2 760
2 Nützl Martin 4 406
3 Pichalow Katrin 12 207
4 Färber Christoph 3 512
5 Fackler Brigitte 9 232
6 Reischl Johann 1 793
7 Färber Nadine 11 225
8 Schmidbauer Ricardo 9 232
9 Schmidbauer Silvia 16 153
10 Maier Michael 6 318
11 Hinterwinkler Anja 14 179
12 Hinterwinkler Michael 15 155
13 Bauer Cornelia 8 233
14 Gulitz Reinhold 7 237
15 Gulitz Marianne 21 139
16 Elfers Michael 22 121
17 Angermann Rosalie 17 149
18 Pöppe Reiner 18 147
19 Heiduczek Irene 23 113
20 Märkl Helmut 5 332
21 Pichler Marianne 19 144
22 Mayringer Friedrich 13 186
23 Scherer Ottilie 24 93
24 Profe Bernhard 19 144

TL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiebl Johann 2 889
2 Brückner Florian 1 947
3 Winkler Stefanie 9 291
4 Hochleitner Robert 5 641
5 Linderer Josef 4 696
6 Wache Sieglinde 3 878
7 Riedl Josef 6 494
8 Lochbrunner Andrea 12 230
9 Stegner Josef 20 152
10 Söll Marianne 7 471
11 Link Philipp 15 188
12 De la Rosa Caroline 11 234
13 Reis Winfried 19 159
14 Schmidhamer Martina 16 168
15 Schmidinger Christian 21 146
16 Scharf Gerlinde 10 268
17 Stadler Markus 18 163
18 Hubert Martina 16 168
19 Huber Josef 13 211
20 Graf Johann 22 131
21 Donislreiter Thomas 8 357
22 Salzinger Klaus 14 199
23 Gsinn Albert 23 129
24 Auberger Siegfried 24 120

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete