2 - Schule 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Teising, 2 - Schule 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:17:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.402 31,7 %
FW 1.510 34,2 %
TL 1.505 34,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 764 -
Wähler 210 27,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.417 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmaier Christian 4 103
2 Kahler Robert 2 151
3 Auer Georg 3 101
4 Maier Stefan 1 160
5 Kiesenbauer Sylvia 17 31
6 Schillmaier Anna 19 32
7 Unterhitzenberger Bianca 5 92
8 Bachmeier Michael 6 59
9 Auer Florian 13 52
10 Kostadinov Alexander 11 49
11 Heid Martin 12 56
12 Albanbauer Ludwig 16 24
13 Hofer-Stelzl Maria 7 50
14 Schreck-Frauenhofer Cornelia 8 48
15 Hamberger Thomas 15 36
16 Kiesenbauer Jürgen 24 28
17 Schreck Thomas 20 26
18 Hechenberger Martin 21 39
19 Bachmeier Johann 10 55
20 Schillmaier Jürgen 22 33
21 Loth Maximilian 14 38
22 Hecker Johannes 9 57
23 Zwicker Elke 23 28
24 Maier Manuel 18 54

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heiß Claudia 2 148
2 Nützl Martin 4 90
3 Pichalow Katrin 12 50
4 Färber Christoph 3 101
5 Fackler Brigitte 9 59
6 Reischl Johann 1 114
7 Färber Nadine 11 51
8 Schmidbauer Ricardo 9 75
9 Schmidbauer Silvia 16 50
10 Maier Michael 6 75
11 Hinterwinkler Anja 14 54
12 Hinterwinkler Michael 15 56
13 Bauer Cornelia 8 57
14 Gulitz Reinhold 7 68
15 Gulitz Marianne 21 52
16 Elfers Michael 22 39
17 Angermann Rosalie 17 51
18 Pöppe Reiner 18 37
19 Heiduczek Irene 23 38
20 Märkl Helmut 5 64
21 Pichler Marianne 19 51
22 Mayringer Friedrich 13 56
23 Scherer Ottilie 24 37
24 Profe Bernhard 19 37

TL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiebl Johann 2 155
2 Brückner Florian 1 136
3 Winkler Stefanie 9 52
4 Hochleitner Robert 5 77
5 Linderer Josef 4 106
6 Wache Sieglinde 3 132
7 Riedl Josef 6 78
8 Lochbrunner Andrea 12 66
9 Stegner Josef 20 37
10 Söll Marianne 7 77
11 Link Philipp 15 45
12 De la Rosa Caroline 11 53
13 Reis Winfried 19 37
14 Schmidhamer Martina 16 37
15 Schmidinger Christian 21 36
16 Scharf Gerlinde 10 42
17 Stadler Markus 18 54
18 Hubert Martina 16 37
19 Huber Josef 13 47
20 Graf Johann 22 27
21 Donislreiter Thomas 8 66
22 Salzinger Klaus 14 39
23 Gsinn Albert 23 30
24 Auberger Siegfried 24 39