1 - Schule 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Teising, 1 - Schule 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:17:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.535 31,6 %
FW 1.295 26,6 %
TL 2.035 41,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 730 -
Wähler 224 30,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.865 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmaier Christian 4 126
2 Kahler Robert 2 196
3 Auer Georg 3 137
4 Maier Stefan 1 200
5 Kiesenbauer Sylvia 17 59
6 Schillmaier Anna 19 19
7 Unterhitzenberger Bianca 5 86
8 Bachmeier Michael 6 77
9 Auer Florian 13 56
10 Kostadinov Alexander 11 33
11 Heid Martin 12 55
12 Albanbauer Ludwig 16 50
13 Hofer-Stelzl Maria 7 73
14 Schreck-Frauenhofer Cornelia 8 62
15 Hamberger Thomas 15 23
16 Kiesenbauer Jürgen 24 15
17 Schreck Thomas 20 16
18 Hechenberger Martin 21 18
19 Bachmeier Johann 10 60
20 Schillmaier Jürgen 22 9
21 Loth Maximilian 14 49
22 Hecker Johannes 9 64
23 Zwicker Elke 23 12
24 Maier Manuel 18 40

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heiß Claudia 2 138
2 Nützl Martin 4 91
3 Pichalow Katrin 12 53
4 Färber Christoph 3 114
5 Fackler Brigitte 9 53
6 Reischl Johann 1 177
7 Färber Nadine 11 72
8 Schmidbauer Ricardo 9 45
9 Schmidbauer Silvia 16 25
10 Maier Michael 6 81
11 Hinterwinkler Anja 14 29
12 Hinterwinkler Michael 15 31
13 Bauer Cornelia 8 40
14 Gulitz Reinhold 7 45
15 Gulitz Marianne 21 23
16 Elfers Michael 22 25
17 Angermann Rosalie 17 33
18 Pöppe Reiner 18 41
19 Heiduczek Irene 23 25
20 Märkl Helmut 5 62
21 Pichler Marianne 19 20
22 Mayringer Friedrich 13 35
23 Scherer Ottilie 24 14
24 Profe Bernhard 19 23

TL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiebl Johann 2 234
2 Brückner Florian 1 194
3 Winkler Stefanie 9 76
4 Hochleitner Robert 5 150
5 Linderer Josef 4 138
6 Wache Sieglinde 3 192
7 Riedl Josef 6 118
8 Lochbrunner Andrea 12 51
9 Stegner Josef 20 48
10 Söll Marianne 7 138
11 Link Philipp 15 49
12 De la Rosa Caroline 11 71
13 Reis Winfried 19 46
14 Schmidhamer Martina 16 54
15 Schmidinger Christian 21 41
16 Scharf Gerlinde 10 82
17 Stadler Markus 18 38
18 Hubert Martina 16 45
19 Huber Josef 13 42
20 Graf Johann 22 58
21 Donislreiter Thomas 8 71
22 Salzinger Klaus 14 42
23 Gsinn Albert 23 26
24 Auberger Siegfried 24 31