11 - Schule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Teising, 11 - Schule
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:17:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.370 34,8 %
FW 3.405 27,1 %
TL 4.790 38,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 563 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.565 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmaier Christian 4 340
2 Kahler Robert 2 592
3 Auer Georg 3 353
4 Maier Stefan 1 655
5 Kiesenbauer Sylvia 17 75
6 Schillmaier Anna 19 64
7 Unterhitzenberger Bianca 5 345
8 Bachmeier Michael 6 190
9 Auer Florian 13 98
10 Kostadinov Alexander 11 175
11 Heid Martin 12 132
12 Albanbauer Ludwig 16 98
13 Hofer-Stelzl Maria 7 188
14 Schreck-Frauenhofer Cornelia 8 198
15 Hamberger Thomas 15 120
16 Kiesenbauer Jürgen 24 32
17 Schreck Thomas 20 68
18 Hechenberger Martin 21 50
19 Bachmeier Johann 10 143
20 Schillmaier Jürgen 22 57
21 Loth Maximilian 14 113
22 Hecker Johannes 9 186
23 Zwicker Elke 23 44
24 Maier Manuel 18 54

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heiß Claudia 2 474
2 Nützl Martin 4 225
3 Pichalow Katrin 12 104
4 Färber Christoph 3 297
5 Fackler Brigitte 9 120
6 Reischl Johann 1 502
7 Färber Nadine 11 102
8 Schmidbauer Ricardo 9 112
9 Schmidbauer Silvia 16 78
10 Maier Michael 6 162
11 Hinterwinkler Anja 14 96
12 Hinterwinkler Michael 15 68
13 Bauer Cornelia 8 136
14 Gulitz Reinhold 7 124
15 Gulitz Marianne 21 64
16 Elfers Michael 22 57
17 Angermann Rosalie 17 65
18 Pöppe Reiner 18 69
19 Heiduczek Irene 23 50
20 Märkl Helmut 5 206
21 Pichler Marianne 19 73
22 Mayringer Friedrich 13 95
23 Scherer Ottilie 24 42
24 Profe Bernhard 19 84

TL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiebl Johann 2 500
2 Brückner Florian 1 617
3 Winkler Stefanie 9 163
4 Hochleitner Robert 5 414
5 Linderer Josef 4 452
6 Wache Sieglinde 3 554
7 Riedl Josef 6 298
8 Lochbrunner Andrea 12 113
9 Stegner Josef 20 67
10 Söll Marianne 7 256
11 Link Philipp 15 94
12 De la Rosa Caroline 11 110
13 Reis Winfried 19 76
14 Schmidhamer Martina 16 77
15 Schmidinger Christian 21 69
16 Scharf Gerlinde 10 144
17 Stadler Markus 18 71
18 Hubert Martina 16 86
19 Huber Josef 13 122
20 Graf Johann 22 46
21 Donislreiter Thomas 8 220
22 Salzinger Klaus 14 118
23 Gsinn Albert 23 73
24 Auberger Siegfried 24 50
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei